Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AIROPS SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
AIROPS LIMITED (25 May 1989 - 28 March 2011)
FC8931 LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 25 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Mine
Director
ABDEL-KHALEK, Marwan
Director
FORD, Tim
Director
MEDLEY, Neil Stephen
Director
RUBACK, Daniel David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all