Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RINGSHARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
VALEO CLIMATE CONTROL LIMITED (1 October 1989 - 30 July 1990)
DELANAIR LIMITED (2 May 1989 - 1 October 1989)
FORMASERV LIMITED (16 March 1989 - 2 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2005
Due by
31 October 2006
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2004

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
28 February 2006
Due by
28 March 2006
Last annual return made up to
28 February 2005

People

Secretary
BIRKETT LONG SECRETARIES LIMITES
Director
PLOZNER, Gerald
See all

Official records

Restoration

Legacy

See all