Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE GRANGE REST HOME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
GREDDONMART LIMITED (15 March 1989 - 19 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
LYTLE, James Francis
Director
LYTLE, James Francis
Director
LYTLE, Susan Deborah
See all

Official records

See all