Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACINTYRE NOMINEES

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
15 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
HIGHTWIN LIMITED (15 March 1989 - 26 June 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2007
Due by
30 April 2008
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2006

People

Director
KARIYA, Atul
Director
MOORE, Steven
Director
MOYSER, Andrew Jamie
Director
NUTT, Rachel
Director
SHAUNAK, Rakesh
See all

Official records

See all