Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONSTRUCTIVE CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
ARNOLD PICKIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (10 May 1989 - 9 July 2009)
TRADFILE LIMITED (14 March 1989 - 10 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
ASHTON, Anthony
Director
ASHTON, Anthony
Director
ASHTON, David Anthony
See all

Official records

See all