Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G BROOKES & CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BOLDGEM LIMITED (14 March 1989 - 27 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2016
Due by
31 January 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Director
RUBINS, Nicholas David
Director
RUBINS, Suzan
See all

Official records

See all