Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DURATION WINDOWS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DARTNET LIMITED (14 March 1989 - 4 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
CHELTON, Grant Matthew
Director
CHELTON, Grant Matthew
Director
CHELTON, Joan Gloria
See all

Official records

See all