Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEY ONE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CHANGETOWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (14 March 1989 - 9 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DICKER, Abigail Lucie
Director
EVANS, Steven James
Director
MALONE, William Charles Michael
See all

Official records

See all