Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAYLOR JOYNSON GARRETT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LAW 108 LIMITED (13 March 1989 - 30 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Nominee Secretary
HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
BURSBY, Richard Michael
Nominee Director
HUNTSMOOR LIMITED
Nominee Director
HUNTSMOOR NOMINEES LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all