Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AQUARIUS HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
RAPID 7890 LIMITED (13 March 1989 - 19 April 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TAILOR, Bhasker
Director
CHATWANI, Jawahar Jamnadas
Director
CHATWANI, Rashmi Jamnadas
Director
CHATWANI, Satish Jamnadas
See all

Official records

See all