Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARRIS PYE POWER SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names:
HARRIS PYE SERVICE CO LTD (7 January 2015 - 5 December 2019)
HARRIS PYE 2006 LIMITED (5 April 2007 - 7 January 2015)
HARRIS PYE GROUP LIMITED (28 January 1999 - 5 April 2007)
REEDFRONT LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 28 January 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Joe Lewis
Director
OSELAND, Alexander Duncan
Director
RANJAN, Vishal
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

See all