Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KIER PARKMAN GB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MOUCHEL PARKMAN GB LIMITED (16 October 2003 - 1 November 2016)
PARKMAN LIMITED (2 April 2001 - 16 October 2003)
PARKMAN GROUP LIMITED (4 August 1989 - 2 April 2001)
PARKMAN LIMITED (5 May 1989 - 4 August 1989)
LISTHIT LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 5 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
HIGGINS, Philip
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

See all