Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LTP ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names:
TECHDON LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 8 May 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
LIDGEY, Francis John
Director
LIDGEY, Francis John
Director
TOUMAZOU, Christofer
See all

Official records

See all