Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 98 WOODSIDE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
157 WEST HEATH ROAD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 19 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MCMILLAN, Maureen Mary
Director
MCMILLAN, Robert
Director
NICHOLS, Robert Stephen
See all

Official records

See all