Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAYS STAKEHOLDER LIFE ASSURANCE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GOLDEN CRAVEN LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 5 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
HAYS NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
EVANS, Douglas George
Director
PRATT, Ian David
See all

Official records

Change

See all