Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELECTROLAW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names:
RAPID 7802 LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 24 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
LAW, Mary Louise
Director
LAW, Michael Richard
See all

Official records

See all