Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CONKER CLOUD INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
LOGOBRAND RETAIL STRATEGY LIMITED (26 February 2007 - 9 April 2013)
LOGOBRAND PLC (14 October 1996 - 26 February 2007)
DATABASE TACTICS LIMITED (28 September 1989 - 14 October 1996)
WINELANE LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 28 September 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
CARTER, Jacqueline
Director
BURKE, Peter David
Director
COOKE, Gloria Ann
See all

Official records

See all