Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HICKORY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
RAPID 7820 LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 7 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
KNIBB, Wendy Jane, Dr
Director
KNIBB, Robin William
Director
KNIBB, Wendy Jane, Dr
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all