Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEUCALION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
SOUTH LONDON ASSURED TENANCIES (23) LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 20 October 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
RANDALL, Geoffrey
Director
RANDALL, Geoffrey
Director
SCOTT, Claude Hubert Cameron
See all

Official records

See all