Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PERMADOOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
WINEP 68 LIMITED (28 December 2018 - 8 May 2019)
PERMADOOR LIMITED (13 October 1992 - 28 December 2018)
PERMADOOR INTERNATIONAL PLC (29 March 1989 - 13 October 1992)
BRINSTRAY LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 29 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
EPWIN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BEDNALL, Jonathan Albert
See all

Official records

See all