Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OFFICE KIT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
OFFICE CO. (UK) LIMITED (4 July 1989 - 1 January 1990)
DIPLEMA 188 LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 4 July 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
ASHDOWN, Philip Roy
Director
BROWN, Anthony Charles
See all

Official records

See all