Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLAYMANTASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TILGRAM ANALYSIS LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 30 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
SOLAYMANTASH, Mehrdad
Director
SOLAYMANTASH, Mehrdokht
See all

Official records

See all