Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STUDYHOME 1994 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
STUDYHOME (NO.16) LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 10 April 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2017
Due by
31 March 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Nominee Secretary
OLD MILL COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
BARBER, Roy Courteney William
Director
JACKSON, John Haydon
Director
LAWS, Peter John Daughton
Director
NICHOLSON, Grahame Royds Gordon
See all

Official records

See all