Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About V J F PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names:
VULTURE PROPERTY LIMITED (23 November 1990 - 24 May 1991)
SCATNORTH S55 LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 23 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
STRICKLAND, John Jarrard
Director
GLAZEBROOK, Stephen
Director
BURLINGTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all