Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 195 RANDOLPH AVENUE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SHEENLIGHT LIMITED (10 March 1989 - 10 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MARKS, David Jeremy
Director
IOMMI, Veronica
Director
LEWIS, Joanna
Director
MARKS, David Jeremy
Director
SALEEBY, Elias Sleiman
See all

Official records

See all