Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOMBARD STREET RESEARCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WELLFILE LIMITED (9 March 1989 - 9 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SHAH, Prashant
Director
DUMAS, Charles Edward
Director
GRANVILLE, Christopher Richard
Director
MATHER, Nicholas David
See all

Official records

See all