Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P.D.R. ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
CLEARCASE SERVICES LIMITED (9 March 1989 - 6 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DEAN, Peter John
Director
DEAN, Philip Anthony
See all

Official records

See all