Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IPD GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INVESTMENT PROPERTY DATABANK HOLDINGS LIMITED (12 June 1989 - 18 July 2011)
HACKREMCO (NO.451) LIMITED (8 March 1989 - 12 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
CORNEY, Glenn
Director
HARTE, Christopher Michael
Director
PROCTER, Jonathan Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all