Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SABI RIVER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MARTIN-PAGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (8 March 1989 - 24 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
9 March 2021
Due by
9 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
9 March 2020

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Seamus
Director
MARTIN, Seamus
See all

Official records

See all