Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TETRA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
RAPID 7785 LIMITED (8 March 1989 - 7 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
SINCLAIR, John Scott
See all

Official records

See all