Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TUNNEL TECH NORTH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
Previous company names:
NORTHTALE LIMITED (8 March 1989 - 26 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
HALL, John Edward
Director
HALL, John Edward
Director
JOHNSON, David Brown Eunson
Director
MIDDLEBROOK, Simon
Director
WILSON, Philip David
See all

Official records

See all