Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About P & D TRANSPORT (GOOLE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
CRAFTFLEET LIMITED (7 March 1989 - 28 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BELTON, John Andrew
See all

Official records

See all