Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRIDGEWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
70221 - Financial management
Previous company names:
AVIDWELL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (7 March 1989 - 12 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BOHANE, Sarah Jane
Director
KENNETH, Fiona Katherine
Director
KENNETH, Gordon Alexander
Director
KENNETH, Murray Gordon
See all

Official records

See all