Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SKILL TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
LINPAY LIMITED (7 March 1989 - 6 March 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2008

People

Secretary
COXON, Adrian
Director
BARKAS, Ann Lorraine
Director
COXON, Adrian
See all

Official records

See all