Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON OFFICE MOVING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
INTERMOVE PACKING & SHIPPING LTD (13 January 1999 - 30 September 2010)
ALL TRANS MOVING LTD (8 December 1998 - 13 January 1999)
INTERMOVE PACKING & SHIPPING LIMITED (7 March 1989 - 8 December 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ELLIOTT, Maire Brid Ann
Secretary
MACLEOD, Ian Alexander
Director
ELLIOTT, David Christopher George
Director
ELLIOTT, Maire Brid Ann
See all

Official records

See all