Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STEVE MARRIOTT LICENSING CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PLANET MODE LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 24 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
FRANCE, Christopher Mead
Director
MARRIOTT, Toni Charlotte
See all

Official records

See all