Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CATERPILLAR MONTESSORI NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
ROLEDART LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 3 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HAWARD, Laurence Harding
Director
HAWARD, Melanie Margaret Barbara
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all