Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYMPHONY COATINGS (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SYNTEMA (EAST MIDLANDS) LTD (7 March 2002 - 9 March 2011)
UNIVERSAL SURFACE COATINGS LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 7 March 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Philip John
Director
MORRIS, Graham Colin
Director
WILLIAMS, Scott Stephen
See all

Official records

See all