Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OAKVALE FOODSERVICE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
OAKVALE FOODS (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 26 April 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
BOSCO, Aldo
Director
BOSCO, Anthony Graham
Director
GENUARDI, Gianluca
Director
MARCHI, Filippo
Director
PALMIERI, Stefano
See all

Official records

See all