Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OGDEN CARGO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
OGDEN SKYCARE CARGO LIMITED (7 July 1995 - 22 March 1996)
SKYCARE CARGO LIMITED (22 June 1989 - 7 July 1995)
PRECIS (881) LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 22 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TURNBULL, Tristan George
Director
MCCREATH, Matthew Brook
Director
TROLLOPE, David Alastair
See all

Official records

Change

See all