Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PATTENDEN MACHINERY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
28302 - Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names:
DUNNOD LIMITED (6 March 1989 - 3 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CHAPMAN, Virginia Margaret
Director
CHAPMAN, Robert Charles
Director
CHAPMAN, Virginia Margaret
See all

Official records

See all