Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BMO AM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
F&C HOLDINGS LIMITED (24 December 1999 - 31 October 2018)
ESN PENSION MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED (24 April 1991 - 24 December 1999)
PADCHASE LIMITED (23 August 1989 - 24 April 1991)
ELECTRICITY PENSIONS LIMITED (19 April 1989 - 23 August 1989)
PADCHASE LIMITED (3 March 1989 - 19 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
BURGIN, Rachel Danae
Director
DOEL, Philip John
Director
WATTS, Richard Adrian
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all