Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREAT WEEKE BARNS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
GAINMAC LIMITED (3 March 1989 - 13 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
FLEMING, Catherine Sarah
Director
FLEMING, Catherine Sarah
Director
MAY-BROWN, Gemma Louise
Director
MERRETT, Peter Julian
Director
WALFORD, Ronald Norman
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all