Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE REGENT BUSINESS CENTRE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STIRBOLD LIMITED (3 March 1989 - 18 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Director
FERRIS, Steven Antony
See all

Official records

Cessation

Appointment

See all