Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A.F. ST JOHN PLUMBING AND HEATING (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
TOPDREN LIMITED (2 March 1989 - 5 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2002
Due by
31 January 2003

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
2 March 1990
Due by
30 March 1990

People

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all