Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICS ROBOTICS AND AUTOMATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
I C S ENGINEERING LIMITED (16 August 1989 - 21 January 1997)
HOVECLEAR LIMITED (1 March 1989 - 16 August 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TEMPLEMAN, Beverly Jayne
Director
FEGEL, Pieter-Matthijs
Director
TEMPLEMAN, Beverly Jayne
Director
VAN ‘T HOF, Brand
See all

Official records

See all