Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I - HO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 March 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
FASTREED LIMITED (1 March 1989 - 5 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 1990
Due by
1 January 1991

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
1 March 1992
Due by
29 March 1992
Last annual return made up to
31 December 1990

People

Secretary
WRENN-BROWN, Lesley Jane
Director
BROWN, Mark Stanley
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all