Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S AND B TRADE SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names:
SMYTHE AND BARRIE SERVICES LIMITED (27 February 1989 - 11 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2022
Due by
30 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
GARNER, Angela Rose
Director
GARNER, Angela Rose
See all

Official records

See all