Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEPBURN SONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
DAMSONCREST LIMITED (24 February 1989 - 14 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
BUSH, Gillian
Director
MCALPINE, Cullum
Director
MCALPINE, David Malcolm, The Hon
See all

Official records

See all