Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLEMAN INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
COLEMAN STOCKS LIMITED (9 March 1989 - 3 March 2005)
MACDEAL LIMITED (24 February 1989 - 9 March 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WHITE, Ben
Director
MOODY, Peter Robert
Director
WHITE, Ben
See all

Official records

See all